Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Turkabad To Waluj Road Vr 165 Km 1/300 To 4/300 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Improvement To Turkabad To Waluj Road Vr 165 Km 1/300 To 4/300 Tq.Gangapur&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1103358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/16 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926798 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to gavali shivra to ranjangaon road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur
Improvement to gavali shivra to ranjangaon road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to manjari to warkhed road vr-142 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.ch.sambhajinagar
Improvement to manjari to warkhed road vr-142 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.ch.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d improvement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to pendhapur to narsapur road vr - 90 km 2/250 to 3/500 tq.gangapur
Improvement to pendhapur to&#x0d narsapur road vr - 90 km 2/250 to 3/500&#x0d tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to rajura to malkapur road vr - 70 km 0/800 to 2/500 tq.gangapur
Improvement to rajura to malkapur road vr - 70 km 0/800 to 2/500 tq.gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type