Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Cad Software Specification Type 1,3 D Cad Software Specification Type 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4751722 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AETOS DESIGN AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Siemens Industry Software (India) Private Limited Model : 3D-CAD Software Specification- Type 1 Title : NX Mach 1 Design (Floating) | 26-03-2024 19:28:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | COREEL TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Siemens Industry Software (India) Private Limited Model : NX Mach 1 Design (Floating) Title : 3D-CAD Software Specification | 28-03-2024 15:21:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PROLIM SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Siemens Industry Software (India) Private Limited Model : NX Mach 1 Design - NX91110 Title : NX Mach 1 Design (Floating) /License | 26-03-2024 15:44:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type