Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Puchikapadu To Kotha Kaavidigundla Road From Km 0/0 To 10/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Puchikapadu To Kotha Kaavidigundla Road From Km 0/0 To 10/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504844 |
|
Reference Number |
30/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/5 Dated:24.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 2819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEr to puchikapadu to kotha kaavidigundla road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to puchikapadu to kotha kaavidigundla road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to puchikapadu to kotha kavidigundala road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to puchikapadu to kotha kavidigundala road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to achuthapuram - dammapeta road from km 0/0 - 16/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to achuthapuram - dammapeta road from km 0/0 - 16/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to dammapeta - allipally road from km 0/0 - 6/900 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to dammapeta - allipally road from km 0/0 - 6/900 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to otlapally - narayanapuram road from km 0/0 - 23/300 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to otlapally - narayanapuram road from km 0/0 - 23/300 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - annapureddypally road from km 4/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Er to jagannadhapuram - annapureddypally road from km 4/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem (2nd call)
Er to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call).
Read moreEr to gummuru sarapaka nellipaka mallelamadugu road from km.0/0 - 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Er to gummuru sarapaka nellipaka mallelamadugu road from km.0/0 - 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.(3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type