Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Puchikapadu To Kotha Kaavidigundla Road From Km 0/0 To 10/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Er To Puchikapadu To Kotha Kaavidigundla Road From Km 0/0 To 10/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 497277 |
|
Reference Number |
25/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/5 Dated: 10.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 2819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreEr to puchikapadu to kotha kaavidigundla road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Er to puchikapadu to kotha kaavidigundla road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreEr to puchikapadu to kotha kavidigundala road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to puchikapadu to kotha kavidigundala road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to sathupally to patwarigudem road from km 10/0-22/930 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to sathupally to patwarigudem road from km 10/0-22/930 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - annapureddypally road from km 4/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Er to jagannadhapuram - annapureddypally road from km 4/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Read moreEr to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to mustibanda to allpally road from km 0/0 - 9/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to mustibanda to allpally road from km 0/0 - 9/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to bhadrachalam to chandrupatla road from km 0/4-2/2 10/0-40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to bhadrachalam to chandrupatla road from km 0/4-2/2 and 10/0-40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to duradapadu to moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to duradapadu to moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type