Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boundry Wall, Gate, Pathway, In Ambedkar Park At In Ward 33 Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundry Wall, Gate, Pathway, In Ambedkar Park At In Ward 33 Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1014060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
311/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824994 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 531 in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Construction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 531 in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 920 near maszid in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Construction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 920 near maszid in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type