Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Road From Sunil Som House To C 65 And From C 76 To C 114 By Hotmix Plot In Ward 59, Vaishali Colony.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Road From Sunil Som House To C 65 And From C 76 To C 114 By Hotmix Plot In Ward 59, Vaishali Colony.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_833489_29 |
|
Reference Number |
NNMEE/B-Fund 326/3085/Part-II |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 33779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work by hotmix plant on various roads of jayadevi nagar and vaishali colony ward-59.
Patch repair work by hotmix plant on various roads of jayadevi nagar and vaishali colony ward-59.
Read moreConstruction of damaged drain wall from ward-76 vaishali sai-02e kalpana to 2e/271.
Construction of damaged drain wall from ward-76 vaishali sai-02e kalpana to 2e/271.
Read moreImprovement of street from 65/179 to 65/93,65/133 to 65/65/134 and 65/125 to 65/116 ward 76 zone 1
Improvement of street from 65/179 to 65/93,65/133 to 65/65/134 and 65/125 to 65/116 ward 76 zone 1
Read moreC c road from samir babu house to sunil babu house
67626473 c c road from samir babu house to sunil babu house
Read moreDrain construction work from m0 no. 200/2 to m0 no. 200/19 in ward 76 vaishali s02.
Drain construction work from m0 no. 200/2 to m0 no. 200/19 in ward 76 vaishali s02.
Read morePatch work by hotmix from tehsil road to pathwari temple under lohamandi zone cell no. 76 dhakaran
Patch work by hotmix from tehsil road to pathwari temple under lohamandi zone cell no. 76 dhakaran
Read moreLohamandi zone room no. 76 patch work by hotmix from tehsil road to pathwari temple under dhakaran.
Lohamandi zone room no. 76 patch work by hotmix from tehsil road to pathwari temple under dhakaran.
Read morePatch work by hotmix from tehsil road to pathwari temple under loha mandi zone cell no. 76 dhakaran.
Patch work by hotmix from tehsil road to pathwari temple under loha mandi zone cell no. 76 dhakaran.
Read moreImprovement of side patary from siddharth hotel to sutarkhana and 65/126 to 65/131 colony ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from siddharth hotel to sutarkhana and 65/126 to 65/131 colony ward-76 zone-01
Read moreConstruction of hotmix road from ashish royal park gate no.02 to puneet pathak in ward 65
Construction of hotmix road from ashish royal park gate no.02 to puneet pathak in ward 65
Read moreof your Industry type