Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damaged Drain Wall From Ward 76 Vaishali Sai 02 E Kalpana To 2 E/271.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damaged Drain Wall From Ward 76 Vaishali Sai 02 E Kalpana To 2 E/271.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_845294_5 |
|
Reference Number |
11/Nirman/2023-24 Date 23/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1357 |
| EMD | 44980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghaziabad Nagar Nigam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a large drain wall from ward 76 vaishali sai 2 e 2 e 20/271 to 2c 0/97.
Construction of a large drain wall from ward 76 vaishali sai 2 e 2 e 20/271 to 2c 0/97.
Read moreRectification of leakage and repairing of damaged wall vaishali nagar ,ajmer
Rectification of leakage and repairing of damaged wall vaishali nagar ,ajmer
Read moreRepair work of damaged road from ward 77 vaishali sai-04 in front of ravi tower to mato shoots wills.
Repair work of damaged road from ward 77 vaishali sai-04 in front of ravi tower to mato shoots wills.
Read moreRepair work of damaged road from ward 77 vaishali sai-04 in front of ravi tower to mato shoots wills.
Repair work of damaged road from ward 77 vaishali sai-04 in front of ravi tower to mato shoots wills.
Read moreDrain construction work from m0 no. 200/2 to m0 no. 200/19 in ward 76 vaishali s02.
Drain construction work from m0 no. 200/2 to m0 no. 200/19 in ward 76 vaishali s02.
Read moreUnder zone 3 in front of main road krishna height ( sai mandir), damaged drain/drain construction and covered work.
Under zone 3 in front of main road krishna height ( sai mandir), damaged drain/drain construction and covered work.
Read moreUnder zone 3 in front of main road krishna height ( sai mandir), damaged drain/drain construction and covered work.
Under zone 3 in front of main road krishna height ( sai mandir), damaged drain/drain construction and covered work.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged toe wall cum drain at linedera
Reconstruction of damaged toe wall cum drain at linedera (state highway-7 at chainage 8640mtr)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged storm water drain at ward areas in ward no 76 south zone ,coimbatore corporation
Reconstruction of damaged storm water drain at ward areas in ward no 76 south zone ,coimbatore corporation
Read moreHariparvat zone cell no. 12, langde ki chowki sai canal balmiki basti, damaged drain repair work by rcc.
Hariparvat zone cell no. 12, langde ki chowki sai canal balmiki basti, damaged drain repair work by rcc.
Read moreof your Industry type