Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job Work For Manufacturing And Erection Of Trash Rack Pannel 3.8 X 1.8 Mtr.08 Nos. For Forebay Of Purandar Lis Stage 1 Koregaon Mul Which Includes Material, Labour, Workshop Charges, Sundry Charges, Handling Charges, Transportation Etc. All Complete
|
| Description |
Job Work For Manufacturing And Erection Of Trash Rack Pannel 3.8 X 1.8 Mtr.08 Nos. For Forebay Of Purandar Lis Stage 1 Koregaon Mul Which Includes Material, Labour, Workshop Charges, Sundry Charges, Handling Charges, Transportation Etc. All Complete
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDMN_966836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E- Tender Notice No. G-03 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Mechanical Store Division Dapod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to service gate leaf of size 1.8 x 2.85 m - 02 nos. and emergency gate leaf of size 1.8 x 2.85 mtr. - 01 no. by way of repairing complete gate leafs which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, taxes, l
Repairs to service gate leaf of size by way of repairing complete gate leafs which includes&#x0d material labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges taxes&#x0d levis transportation etc all complete job at ujjani tail pond
Read moreRepairs to escape gate cr hr of various sizes at old mutha canal at various chaindge ehich includes matrial labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc
Repairs to escape gate cr hr of various sizes at old mutha canal at various chaindge ehich includes matrial labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc
Read moreRepairs to escape gates/cr/hr of various sizes (1.2 m x 1.8 m, 1.2 m x 1.2 m , 0.6 m x 0.9 m) at ujjani left bank canal from 0 to 75 km which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all compl
Repairs to escape gates cr hr of various sizes at ujjani left bank canal from 0 to 75 km which includes material labour&#x0d workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc all complete
Read moreSupplying of straight needle gate size 2 15 x 0 5 248 nos for bhotra k t weir ta paranda dist dharashiv which includes material manufacturing labour sundry and transportation charges etc
Supplying of straight needle gate size 2 15 x 0 5 248 nos for bhotra k t weir ta paranda dist dharashiv which includes material manufacturing labour sundry and transportation charges etc
Read moreRepairs to escape gates/cr/hr of various sizes ( 1.2 m x 1.2 m, 0.45 m x 0.45 m, 0.3 m x 0.3 m) at sina madha lift irrigation left bank canal and pimpalner dy which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transp
Repairs to escape gates cr hr of various sizes at sina madha lift irrigation left bank canal and pimpalner
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of 32 nos at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop, sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreRefurbishment of h. t. and l. t. panels for 3 ph 50 hz 11 kv and 6.6 kv squirrel cage induction h.t. motors with material labour workshop charges, sundry material handling etc. complete job at purandar lis stage 1 to 5 dist. pune
Refurbishment of h. t. and l. t. panels for 3 ph 50 hz 11 kv and 6.6 kv squirrel cage induction&#x0d h.t. motors with material labour workshop charges, sundry material handling etc. complete&#x0d job at purandar lis stage 1 to 5 dist. pune
Read moreJobwork of removing, dismantling,overhauling and reerection, testing of 2238 hp v.t.pump, no.3 and 12 at urmodi lis stage 1, with all tools, tackles etc. this job includes labour charges, consumables like o- ring ,shims, gland packing, sundry cleani
Jobwork of removing, dismantling,overhauling and reerection, testing of 2238 hp v.t.pump, no.3 and 12 at urmodi lis stage 1, with all tools, tackles etc. this job includes labour charges, consumables like o- ring ,shims, gland packing, sundry cleani
Read moreRepairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Read moreof your Industry type