Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Straight Needle Gate Size 2 15 X 0 5 248 Nos For Bhotra K T Weir Ta Paranda Dist Dharashiv Which Includes Material Manufacturing Labour Sundry And Transportation Charges Etc
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Straight Needle Gate Size 2 15 X 0 5 248 Nos For Bhotra K T Weir Ta Paranda Dist Dharashiv Which Includes Material Manufacturing Labour Sundry And Transportation Charges Etc
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDMN_1189571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 No.2 Year 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paranda work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2063059 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manufacturing andtransportation of straight type k.t. weir needle gates for various k.t. weirs under the control of krishna irrigation division, satara
Manufacturing and transportation of straight type k.t. weir needle gates for various k.t. weirs under the control of krishna irrigation division, satara
Read moreManufacturing supplying of straight needle gate size 2 15 05 1792 nos for hilli kt weir tal akkalkot 138 nos khanapur kt weir tal akkalkot 99 nos sindhkhed kt weir tal n solapur 175 nosbandalgi kt weir tal nsolapur 22
Manufacturing supplying of straight needle gate size 2 15 05 1792 nos for hilli kt weir tal akkalkot 138 nos khanapur kt weir tal akkalkot 99 nos sindhkhed kt weir tal n solapur 175 nosbandalgi kt weir tal nsolapur 22
Read moreManufacturing and supply straight type needle gate size 2.15 x 0.5 mtr. - 200 nos. for mhaisgaon k.t. weir under solapur irrigation division, solapur
Manufacturing and supply straight type needle gate size 2.15 x 0.5 mtr. - 200 nos. for mhaisgaon k.t. weir under solapur irrigation division, solapur
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of 32 nos at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop, sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreManufacturing and fabrication of kt weir needle gate of size 2.12 x 0.5m 183 nos. required for various kt weir as per standard drawing and relevant is standard with rubber seal and with required ms steel, welding rods, sundry material, machineries, l
Manufacturing and fabrication of kt weir needle gate of size 2.12 x 0.5m 183 nos. required for various kt weir as per standard drawing and relevant is standard with rubber seal and with required ms steel, welding rods, sundry material, machineries, l
Read moreManufacturing of kt weir needle gates modular type straight type size 2.12 x 0.5 mtr 126 nos. complete work including fabrication, materials (stainless steel) transportation, loading, unloading at site, needle gates slot cleaning as per requirement a
Manufacturing of kt weir needle gates modular type straight type size 2.12 x 0.5 mtr 126 nos. complete work including fabrication, materials (stainless steel) transportation, loading, unloading at site, needle gates slot cleaning as per requirement a
Read moreJob work for manufacturing and erection of trash rack pannel 3.8 x 1.8 mtr.08 nos. for forebay of purandar lis stage 1 koregaon mul which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all complete
Job work for manufacturing and erection of trash rack pannel 3.8 x 1.8 mtr.08 nos. for forebay of purandar lis stage 1 koregaon mul which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all complete
Read moreRepairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Read moreRepairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2 x 2 mtr.), 12 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 1/640, 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2 x 2 mtr.), 12 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 1/640, 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Read moreof your Industry type