Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Outlet Gates Of 0.3 X 0.3 M. 32 Nos. At New Mutha Right Bank Canal At Various Sites Which Includes Material, Labour Workshop, Sundry, Handling And Transportation Charges Etc. All Complete Job.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Outlet Gates Of At New Mutha Right Bank Canal At&Amp#X0d
Various Sites Which Includes Material Labour Workshop Sundry Handling And Transportation&Amp#X0d
Charges Etc All Complete Job
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRDMN_1295591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NO 12-02 SECOND CALL FOR 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 17300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | muth right bank canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225978 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of 32 nos at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop, sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreRepairs to escape gates/cr/hr of various sizes ( 1.2 m x 1.2 m, 0.45 m x 0.45 m, 0.3 m x 0.3 m) at sina madha lift irrigation left bank canal and pimpalner dy which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transp
Repairs to escape gates cr hr of various sizes at sina madha lift irrigation left bank canal and pimpalner
Read moreRepairs to escape gate cr hr of various sizes at old mutha canal at various chaindge ehich includes matrial labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc
Repairs to escape gate cr hr of various sizes at old mutha canal at various chaindge ehich includes matrial labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc
Read moreComplete development of power development complex which includes construction of boundary wall gates at pdd
Complete development of power development complex which includes construction of boundary wall gates at pdd choglamsar leh
Read moreRepairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Read moreRepairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2 x 2 mtr.), 12 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 1/640, 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2 x 2 mtr.), 12 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 1/640, 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Read moreRepairs to escape gates/cr/hr of various sizes (1.2 m x 1.8 m, 1.2 m x 1.2 m , 0.6 m x 0.9 m) at ujjani left bank canal from 0 to 75 km which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all compl
Repairs to escape gates cr hr of various sizes at ujjani left bank canal from 0 to 75 km which includes material labour&#x0d workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc all complete
Read moreConstruction of earthwork concrete lining structure repairs head regulator outlet repairs of distributary no. 48 of new mutha right bank canal distribution system.
Construction of earthwork concrete lining structure repairs head regulator outlet repairs of distributary no. 48 of new mutha right bank canal distribution system.
Read moreSts awareness workshop ap police cid and ap police staff, village/ward sachivalayam employee and general public which includes providing refreshments/venues/vc halls and workshop materials.
Sts awareness workshop ap police cid and ap police staff, village/ward sachivalayam employee and general public which includes providing refreshments/venues/vc halls and workshop materials
Read moreJob work for manufacturing and erection of trash rack pannel 3.8 x 1.8 mtr.08 nos. for forebay of purandar lis stage 1 koregaon mul which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all complete
Job work for manufacturing and erection of trash rack pannel 3.8 x 1.8 mtr.08 nos. for forebay of purandar lis stage 1 koregaon mul which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all complete
Read moreof your Industry type