Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Hr Cum Escape Gates (Size 2 X 2 Mtr.), 12 Ton Hoisting Arrangement At Canal Chainage 1/640, 2 Nos At Ujani Left Bank Canal Which Includes Material, Labour, Workshop, Sundry, Handling And Transportation Charges Etc. All Complete Job.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Hr Cum Escape Gates (Size 2 X 2 Mtr.), 12 Ton Hoisting Arrangement At Canal Chainage 1/640, 2 Nos At Ujani Left Bank Canal Which Includes Material, Labour, Workshop, Sundry, Handling And Transportation Charges Etc. All Complete Job.
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDMN_1160401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E - TENDER NOTICE NO. 17/02 For 2024 - 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deputy Engineer Mechanical Subdivision , Tembhurni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018083 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to hr cum escape gates (size 2.5 x 2 mtr.), 15 ton hoisting arrangement at canal chainage 19/742 - 2 nos at ujani left bank canal which includes material, labour, workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Read moreConstruction of escape and resectioning of escape nalla at chainage 92850 of right bank canal.
Construction of escape and resectioning of escape nalla at chainage 92850 of right bank canal.
Read moreRepairs to escape gate cr hr of various sizes at old mutha canal at various chaindge ehich includes matrial labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc
Repairs to escape gate cr hr of various sizes at old mutha canal at various chaindge ehich includes matrial labour workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc
Read moreRepairs to escape gates/cr/hr of various sizes ( 1.2 m x 1.2 m, 0.45 m x 0.45 m, 0.3 m x 0.3 m) at sina madha lift irrigation left bank canal and pimpalner dy which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transp
Repairs to escape gates cr hr of various sizes at sina madha lift irrigation left bank canal and pimpalner
Read moreConstruction of cart track road bridge and approach road on escape nalla at. ch.19/742 of ujani left bank canal near
Construction of cart track road bridge and approach road on escape nalla at. ch.19-742 of ujani left bank canal near shevare-malegaon road tal. madha-22
Read moreRepairs to escape gates/cr/hr of various sizes (1.2 m x 1.8 m, 1.2 m x 1.2 m , 0.6 m x 0.9 m) at ujjani left bank canal from 0 to 75 km which includes material, labour, workshop charges, sundry charges, handling charges, transportation etc. all compl
Repairs to escape gates cr hr of various sizes at ujjani left bank canal from 0 to 75 km which includes material labour&#x0d workshop charges sundry charges handling charges transportation etc all complete
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of 0.3 x 0.3 m. - 32 nos. at new mutha right bank canal at various sites which includes material, labour workshop, sundry, handling and transportation charges etc. all complete job.
Repairs to outlet gates of 32 nos at new mutha right bank canal at&#x0d various sites which includes material labour workshop, sundry handling and transportation&#x0d charges etc all complete job
Read moreConstruction of emargency escape canal at stage-2 padasali pump house
Construction of emargency escape canal at stage-2 padasali pump house
Read moreSupplying of straight needle gate size 2 15 x 0 5 248 nos for bhotra k t weir ta paranda dist dharashiv which includes material manufacturing labour sundry and transportation charges etc
Supplying of straight needle gate size 2 15 x 0 5 248 nos for bhotra k t weir ta paranda dist dharashiv which includes material manufacturing labour sundry and transportation charges etc
Read moreof your Industry type