Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rm/Hro/Civil/E Tender/23 24/07 Date. 03.11.2023
Description
Construction Of 01 No. Transformer Plinth, 01 No. 11kv Cable End Box, Approx 20m Power Cable Trench And Allied Civil Works At Sankrail 33/11 Kv Sub Stn Under Uluberia Division In The District Of Howrah, Wbsedcl
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WBSED_599312_1
Reference
Number
RM/HRO/Civil/e-Tender/23-24/07
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5700
Tender Value -
Place Howrah Regional Office, WBSEDCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 23:15
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.