Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of A Type Block No 03 Outside And (4 Units) Inside (A/3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/11) At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
Description
Repairing Of A Type Block No 03 Outside And (4 Units) Inside (A/3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/11) At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_315316_1
Reference
Number
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/252 Dt. 16.08.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6200
Tender Value -
Place Gopalpura Township
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326766

Start Date August 20, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2024

Expired 733 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.