Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Through Repairing Of Blocks At Gopalpura Township 🛠️ Eastern Coalfields Limited (Ecil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Through Repairing Of Specific Units Within Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area. 📍 Location: Gopalpura Township The Scope Of Work Includes The Repair Of Block No 07 (2 Units) And Block No 05 (3 Units). Bid Submission Deadline: 14/05/2024, 5:00 Pm ⏳ Emd: Inr 13,200 Tender Fee: Nil Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Repair Methodologies, And Financial Bids, Adhering To The Project Specifications And Timelines. Keywords: Through Repairing, Eastern Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Gopalpura Township, Mugma Area, Civil Works Contractor, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Through Repairing Of Block No 07 And 05 Units Inside (Block No. 7, 2 Units, Block No. 18, 3 Units) At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Through Repairing Of Block No 07 And 05 Units Inside (Block No. 7, 2 Units, Block No. 18, 3 Units) At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_307278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/e-Tender/10 Dt. 30.04.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalpura Township |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318413 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Through repairing of b type block no 12 outside and 04 units inside at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Through repairing of b type block no 12 outside and 04 units inside at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of block no. 06 outside and inside (03 units) one unit 7/55 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of block no. 06 outside and inside (03 units) one unit 7/55 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 8 units quarter inside and outside of nhs (d/s) block no-11 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 8 units quarter inside and outside of nhs (d/s) block no-11 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of block no. 05 outside and 03 units inside (ck/17, ck/19, ck/20) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of block no. 05 outside and 03 units inside (ck/17, ck/19, ck/20) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreThrough repairing of b/11/42 and nhs/18/156 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Through repairing of b/11/42 and nhs/18/156 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of block no. 15 (d/s) nhs (8 units) inside and outside, 01 unit 17/51 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of block no. 15 (d/s) nhs (8 units) inside and outside, 01 unit 17/51 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-153, 154, 158, 159 (04 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-153, 154, 158, 159 (04 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 08 units a-type qtr inside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of 08 units a-type qtr inside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-12 outside and 09 units inside (12/97, 98, 99, 100, 102, 103, 5/33, 3/18, 13/112) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-12 outside and 09 units inside (12/97, 98, 99, 100, 102, 103, 5/33, 3/18, 13/112) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of a type block no-03 outside and (4 units) inside (a/3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/11) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of a type block no-03 outside and (4 units) inside (a/3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/11) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type