Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1616/23 Handrails Fixing Of Various Ponds In Sector 7,Kozhikode Corporation. General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG17/2022-23/AE7/45 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE, Cheruvannur Zonal Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1588/23-plumbing amc 5 years project 1 kozhikode corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan fhc masterplan preparation 2022 23 general civil work
Annual plan fhc masterplan preparation 2022 23 general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-kozhikode north 2022-23- thabovanam second phase work ward 68 sector 4 kozhikode corporation-general civil work retender
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor gp 2023-24 176/23-24, maintanance of public ponds-general civil work
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2023-24 176/23-24, maintanance of public ponds-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1147/24-chevayoor public well ew 19 sector 3 kozhikode corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral renovation of tanks and ponds renovation of thottikattil kulam in division 23 of mukkam muncipality thiruvambady la kozhikode district general civil work
General renovation of tanks and ponds renovation of thottikattil kulam in division 23 of mukkam muncipality thiruvambady la kozhikode district general civil work
Read moreInstallation of warning boards near ponds of sector 7 kozhikode corporation retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type