Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Primary Helath Centre In Sirunkundram Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 2026 Having Package No 1 /2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of New&Amp#X0d
Primary Helath Centre In&Amp#X0d
Sirunkundram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Thiruporur Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Union In Chengalpattu&Amp#X0d
District For The Year 2025 &Amp#X0d
2026 Having Package No 1&Amp#X0d
/2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_582080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.C. No 1381/2025/A14, dt.26.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirunkundram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=695557 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of pipe line at sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Laying of pipe line at sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in sirunkundram at sirunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 3/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in sirunkundram at sirunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 3/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in sirunkundram at sirunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 3/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in sirunkundram at sirunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 3/2022 - 2023
Read moreConstruction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Construction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Construction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreRepairs to p.u.primary school kitchen shed building in echangadu at illalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 7/2025 - 2026
Repairs to p.u.primary school kitchen shed building in echangadu at illalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 7/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of pds building in sulerikadu in nemmelli panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building in sulerikadu in nemmelli panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of ss fabrication bus shelter at manamathy panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Construction of ss fabrication bus shelter at manamathy panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in bg at mambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Construction of compound wall in bg at mambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreof your Industry type