Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ss Fabrication Bus Shelter At Manamathy Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 2026 Having Package No . 2/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ss Fabrication Bus Shelter At Manamathy Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 2026 Having Package No . 2/2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_603025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.C. No 1240/2025/A2 Dt 24.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manamathy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720843 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bus shelter at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 mla cds funds
Construction of bus shelter at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 mla cds funds
Read moreConstruction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Construction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to bharathidasan anganwadi street at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .3/2025-26 pmagy funds 2025 - 2026
Providing cement concrete road to bharathidasan anganwadi street at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .3/2025-26 pmagy funds 2025 - 2026
Read moreLaying of pipe line at sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Laying of pipe line at sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 4/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Construction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Construction of csc in 146/1 grama natham in hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1/2025 - 2026
Read moreRepairs to p.u.primary school kitchen shed building in echangadu at illalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 7/2025 - 2026
Repairs to p.u.primary school kitchen shed building in echangadu at illalur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 7/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of new primary helath centre in sirunkundram panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no 1 /2025 - 2026
Construction of new&#x0d primary helath centre in&#x0d sirunkundram panchayat&#x0d thiruporur panchayat&#x0d union in chengalpattu&#x0d district for the year 2025 -&#x0d 2026 having package no 1&#x0d /2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of pds building in sulerikadu in nemmelli panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building in sulerikadu in nemmelli panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Read moreof your Industry type