Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasdf 2023 24 Kalleri Muthalakund Nilam Road Concrete Ward 6 In Peruvayal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civilwork
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_603033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D 690/18 |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Bdo kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreRetender-mlasdf 2024-25 kayalam alp school kuvvil thayam road, peruvayal gp general civil work.
Retender-mlasdf 2024-25 kayalam alp school kuvvil thayam road, peruvayal gp general civil work.
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 pallaththazham kuttumoochikkal road in kunnamangalam gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 padathumkandy drinking water scheme mavoor gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreRe.tender mlasdf 2023-24 padathumkandy drinkingwater scheme mavoor gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 mankunithazham palorakkunnu road in kunnamangalam gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-95/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-peedikakkandi kattadipparambu road, parambath nottiparambath road and kalleri parambil road-general civil work-1
Annual plan-95/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-peedikakkandi kattadipparambu&#x0d road, parambath nottiparambath road and&#x0d kalleri parambil road-general civil work-1
Read moreMplads 2023-24 construction of madathilmukku mangalpady road ward 5 peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreof your Industry type