Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re.Tender Mlasdf 2023 24 Padathumkandy Drinkingwater Scheme Mavoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_615869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D 690/18 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Bdo kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlasdf 2023-24 padathumkandy drinking water scheme mavoor gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreRe.tender mlasdf 2023-24 athanikkal thekkumthottathil chaliyar road in kodiyathur gp general civilwork
General civil work
Read moreRe.tender mlasdf 2021-22 pulkunnummal vellaramchal dwss pipeline extension general civil work
General civil work
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 development of padathumkandy colony in mavoor gp-project 102-24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 development of padathumkandy colony in mavoor gp-project 102-24
Read moreAnnual plan-164/2025 -muzhappalam community irrigation project in mavoor gp-mavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-164/2025 -muzhappalam&#x0d community irrigation project in&#x0d mavoor gp-mavoor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 pallaththazham kuttumoochikkal road in kunnamangalam gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 mankunithazham palorakkunnu road in kunnamangalam gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance 2023 24 kanniparamba lift irrigation scheme mavoor panchayath kunnamangalam lac kozhikode district general civil work
General annual maintenance 2023 24 kanniparamba lift irrigation scheme mavoor panchayath kunnamangalam lac kozhikode district general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance 2023 24 kanniparamba lift irrigation scheme mavoor panchayath kunnamangalam lac kozhikode district general civil work
General annual maintenance 2023 24 kanniparamba lift irrigation scheme mavoor panchayath kunnamangalam lac kozhikode district general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance 2023 24 kanniparamba lift irrigation scheme mavoor panchayath kunnamangalam lac kozhikode district general civil work
General annual maintenance 2023 24 kanniparamba lift irrigation scheme mavoor panchayath kunnamangalam lac kozhikode district general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type