Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ppl At Cts No 514 531 Pt 531 1 To 4 532 Pt 534 Pt Of Village Nahur Bldg No 9 Mulund
|
| Description |
Ppl At Cts No 514 531 Pt 531 1 To 4 532 Pt 534 Pt Of Village Nahur Bldg No 9 Mulund
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1171651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PPL at CTS No 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of Village Nahur Bldg No 9 Mulund |
| Tender Fee | 21917 |
| EMD | 3.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040688 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation of e-tender for public parking lot at cts no.514, 531 (pt) 531 / 1 to 4 532 (pt) and 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund west in t ward
Invitation of e-tender for public parking lot at cts no.514, 531 (pt)&#x0d 531 / 1 to 4 532 (pt) and 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund west in t ward
Read morePpl at cts no 491a1a 491aab 491a2a 491a 3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur
Ppl at cts no 491a1a 491aab 491a2a 491a 3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur
Read moreProposed development of rg having cts no 106a pt at malbar hill road mulund w in t ward proposed development of mahatma jyotiba phule manoranjan maidan having cts nos 260 a 260 1f 260 1e and 260 2e at village nahur mulund in t ward
Proposed development of rg having cts no 106a pt at malbar hill road mulund w in t ward proposed development of mahatma jyotiba phule manoranjan maidan having cts nos 260 a 260 1f 260 1e and 260 2e at village nahur mulund in t ward
Read moreUpgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Upgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Read moreInvitation of etender for public parking lot at cts no 491a/1a 491a/a/b 491a/2/a 491a3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur lbs marg mulund w mumbai 400 080
Invitation of etender for public parking lot at cts no 491a/1a 491a/a/b 491a/2/a 491a3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur lbs marg mulund w mumbai 400 080
Read moreProposed construction of staff and officer s quarters on plot bearing cts no.1320 c/1(pt) of village gavanpada fire station mulund (e) in t ward
Proposed construction of staff and officer s quarters on plot bearing cts no.1320 c/1(pt) of village gavanpada fire station, mulund (e) in t ward
Read moreInvitation of tender for operation, maintenance and management of public parking lot ppl on plot bearing cts no 620 pt of village oshiwara oshiwara link road at andheri(w) in k west ward
Invitation of tender for operation, maintenance and management of public parking lot ppl on plot bearing cts no 620 pt of village oshiwara oshiwara link road at andheri(w) in k west ward
Read moreRfq cum rfp for the s.r. scheme on land bearing cts nos. 532 pt. of village pahadi goregaon, taluka borivali belongs to society of slum dwellers viz. bajrang nagar rahivasi sangh sra chs prop
Rfq cum rfp for the s.r. scheme on land bearing cts nos. 532 pt. of village pahadi goregaon, taluka borivali belongs to society of slum dwellers viz. bajrang nagar rahivasi sangh sra chs prop
Read moreof your Industry type