Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Staff And Officer S Quarters On Plot Bearing Cts No.1320 C/1(pt) Of Village Gavanpada Fire Station Mulund (E) In T Ward
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Staff And Officer S
Quarters On Plot Bearing Cts No.1320 C/1(pt)
Of Village Gavanpada Fire Station, Mulund (E)
In T Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCGM_970020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIR ES P/2038 II DT 16.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy C E BC ES Ghatkopar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 storey staff quarters at plot on staff quarters area cts no 6a part of malvani village malad west mumbai
Construction of 42 storey staff quarters at plot on staff quarters area cts no 6a part of malvani village malad west mumbai
Read moreUpgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Upgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Read moreBarricading for tmh staff quarters at mulund, mumbai
Barricading for tmh staff quarters at mulund, mumbai
Read moreProposed construction of staff and rmo quarters at cts no.1029, 1030 of mulun west
Proposed construction of staff and rmo quarters at cts no.1029, 1030 of &#x0d village mulund west in t ward, adjacent to mt agarwal hospital.
Read moreProposed repairs of recreation ground cts no 30 and cts 29 4 of mulund village t ward
Proposed repairs of recreation ground cts no 30 and cts 29 4 of mulund village t ward
Read moreProposed development of garden on plot bearing cts no 596 f pt 596 e pt of village pahadi goregaone ps ward proposed renovation of sardar vallabhbhai patel manoranjan maidan on plot bearing cts no 69a1a of village valanai malad w pn
Proposed development of garden on plot bearing cts no 596 f pt 596 e pt of village pahadi goregaone ps ward proposed renovation of sardar vallabhbhai patel manoranjan maidan on plot bearing cts no 69a1a of village valanai malad w pn
Read moreProposed development of rg having cts no 106a pt at malbar hill road mulund w in t ward proposed development of mahatma jyotiba phule manoranjan maidan having cts nos 260 a 260 1f 260 1e and 260 2e at village nahur mulund in t ward
Proposed development of rg having cts no 106a pt at malbar hill road mulund w in t ward proposed development of mahatma jyotiba phule manoranjan maidan having cts nos 260 a 260 1f 260 1e and 260 2e at village nahur mulund in t ward
Read morePpl at cts no 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund
Ppl at cts no 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund
Read moreGeotechnical invsestigation and soil exploration work for proposed redevelopment of tata memorial centre tmc staff quarters, navghar at mulund, mumbai
Geotechnical invsestigation and soil exploration work for proposed redevelopment of tata memorial centre tmc staff quarters, navghar at mulund, mumbai
Read moreProposed development of transit building for chembur fire station on plot bearing cts no 453 (pt.),456 and 458 (pt.) of village chembur in m/west ward
Proposed development of transit building for chembur fire station on plot&#x0d bearing cts no 453 (pt.),456 and 458 (pt.) of village chembur in m/west&#x0d ward.
Read moreof your Industry type