Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Invitation Of E Tender For Public Parking Lot At Cts No.514, 531 (Pt) 531 / 1 To 4 532 (Pt) And 534 Pt Of Village Nahur Bldg No 9 Mulund West In T Ward
|
| Description |
Invitation Of E Tender For Public Parking Lot At Cts No.514, 531 (Pt)&Amp#X0d
531 / 1 To 4 532 (Pt) And 534 Pt Of Village Nahur Bldg No 9 Mulund West In T Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1199635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_MCGM_1197994_1 |
| Tender Fee | 21917 |
| EMD | 3.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2077416 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ppl at cts no 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund
Ppl at cts no 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund
Read moreInvitation of etender for public parking lot at cts no 491a/1a 491a/a/b 491a/2/a 491a3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur lbs marg mulund w mumbai 400 080
Invitation of etender for public parking lot at cts no 491a/1a 491a/a/b 491a/2/a 491a3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur lbs marg mulund w mumbai 400 080
Read moreProposed development of rg having cts no 106a pt at malbar hill road mulund w in t ward proposed development of mahatma jyotiba phule manoranjan maidan having cts nos 260 a 260 1f 260 1e and 260 2e at village nahur mulund in t ward
Proposed development of rg having cts no 106a pt at malbar hill road mulund w in t ward proposed development of mahatma jyotiba phule manoranjan maidan having cts nos 260 a 260 1f 260 1e and 260 2e at village nahur mulund in t ward
Read moreUpgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Upgradation of playground by supplying and spreading of rhe in various playgrounds (pg plot bearing cts no. 147 (pt) holy angels pg mulund east) pg bearing cts no. 29/5, swapnanagari, mulund (west) and cts no. 29/11 mulund (west) in t ward
Read moreInvitation of e-tender for public parking lot on property bearing cts no. 884, 884-1 to 10 and 885 of village mulund at l.b.s marg, mulund west in t ward,mumbai. parking rate category type- b
Invitation of e-tender for public parking lot on &#x0d property bearing cts no. 884, 884-1 to 10 and &#x0d 885 of village mulund at l.b.s marg, mulund &#x0d west in t ward,mumbai.&#x0d parking rate category type- b&#x0d
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotement of amenity plot on lease at survey no 386 cts no 132 a 1 5 mulund east near rdp 1 wbp mulund 2nd call
Invitation of e tender for allotement of amenity plot on lease at survey no 386 cts no 132 a 1 5 mulund east near rdp 1 wbp mulund 2nd call
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 1 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 1 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 2 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 2 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 3 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 3 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 4 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 4 malvani malad w s no 263 pt cts no 3525 pt wbp
Read moreof your Industry type