Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Development Of Rg Having Cts No 106 A Pt At Malbar Hill Road Mulund W In T Ward Proposed Development Of Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Manoranjan Maidan Having Cts Nos 260 A 260 1 F 260 1 E And 260 2 E At Village Nahur Mulund In T Ward
|
| Description |
Proposed Development Of Rg Having Cts No 106 A Pt At Malbar Hill Road Mulund W In T Ward Proposed Development Of Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Manoranjan Maidan Having Cts Nos 260 A 260 1 F 260 1 E And 260 2 E At Village Nahur Mulund In T Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1218941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Prop Dev of RG CTS No 106 pt Malbar Hill Road Mulund T ward and Mahatma Phule maidan in nahur T ward |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104822 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed repairs of recreation ground cts no 30 and cts 29 4 of mulund village t ward
Proposed repairs of recreation ground cts no 30 and cts 29 4 of mulund village t ward
Read moreProposed development of garden on plot bearing cts 551 17b 551 17c at village nahur t ward
Proposed development of garden on plot bearing cts 551 17b 551 17c at village nahur t ward
Read morePpl at cts no 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund
Ppl at cts no 514 531 pt 531 1 to 4 532 pt 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund
Read moreInvitation of etender for public parking lot at cts no 491a/1a 491a/a/b 491a/2/a 491a3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur lbs marg mulund w mumbai 400 080
Invitation of etender for public parking lot at cts no 491a/1a 491a/a/b 491a/2/a 491a3 4 491a788 491b of village nahur lbs marg mulund w mumbai 400 080
Read moreInvitation of e-tender for public parking lot at cts no.514, 531 (pt) 531 / 1 to 4 532 (pt) and 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund west in t ward
Invitation of e-tender for public parking lot at cts no.514, 531 (pt)&#x0d 531 / 1 to 4 532 (pt) and 534 pt of village nahur bldg no 9 mulund west in t ward
Read moreProposed development of garden having cts no 27 d 3 s no 14 pt passpoli village saki vihar road powai s ward
Proposed development of garden having cts no 27 d 3 s no 14 pt passpoli village saki vihar road powai s ward
Read moreProposed construction of staff and officer s quarters on plot bearing cts no.1320 c/1(pt) of village gavanpada fire station mulund (e) in t ward
Proposed construction of staff and officer s quarters on plot bearing cts no.1320 c/1(pt) of village gavanpada fire station, mulund (e) in t ward
Read moreof your Industry type