Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 135/24 25 Arangadi Pulinchodu Thodu Side Protection And Culvert Construction In Ward 13 Kadappuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 135/24 25 Arangadi&Amp#X0d
Pulinchodu Thodu Side Protection&Amp#X0d
And Culvert Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward 13 Kadappuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5-135/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158061 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreRo.no.135/24-_ palakuttiyayi thodu side protection works
ro.no.135/24-_ palakuttiyayi thodu side protection works
Read more-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no 72-kettungal thodu side protection kadappuram gp
-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no&#x0d 72-kettungal thodu side protection&#x0d kadappuram gp
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135/2022-23
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135/2022-23
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Read moreAnnual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side&#x0d protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Read moreGeneral-229/24-25 puzhayora thodu side protection and other works ward 08 in kadappuram gp
General-229/24-25 puzhayora&#x0d thodu side protection and other&#x0d works ward 08 in kadappuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type