Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Side Protection For Pallikkappadam Thodu 135/2022 23
|
| Description |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Side Protection For Pallikkappadam Thodu 135/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584219_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ASSISTANT ENGINEER , VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of alukkathara thodu-157
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of alukkathara thodu-157
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for thommana thodu-262
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for thommana thodu-262
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140/2023-24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140/2023-24
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140
Read moreSnpuram gp 2022-23 side protection of nelpini thodu
Snpuram gp 2022-23 side protection of nelpini thodu
Read moreKodamthuruthu gp 23-24 ichirickal thodu kaippalli madam thodu side protection
Side protection
Read moreRo.no.135/24-_ palakuttiyayi thodu side protection works
ro.no.135/24-_ palakuttiyayi thodu side protection works
Read moreof your Industry type