Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chavara Block Panchayth 2023 24 S C D O Office Maintenance In Chavara Block Panchayath Proj No.61
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chavara Block Panchayth 2023 24 S C D O Office Maintenance In Chavara Block Panchayath Proj No.61
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Chavara BP-61/24 SCDO - Maintenance |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavara BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc quarters maintenance -proj no 61
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc quarters maintenance -proj no 61
Read moreAnnual plan chavara block panchayth improving basic facilities at thekkumbhagom chproj .62general civil work
Annual plan chavara block panchayth.improving basic facilities at thekkumbhagom chc-proj no. 62general civil work
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc quarters maintenance -proj no 61
Retender - alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc quarters maintenance -proj no 61
Read moreAnnual plan-chavara block panchayath proj. no. 215/2025 -26-construction of drain and covering slab at thekkantayyathmukk aanakarantayyathmukk in ward 10 of chavara gp
Annual plan-chavara block panchayath proj. no. 215/2025 -26-construction of drain and covering slab at thekkantayyathmukk aanakarantayyathmukk in ward 10 of chavara gp
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Read moreChavara block panchayath-2024-25 proj no.87 renovation and slab construction of thadathil ditch in thekkumbhagam panchayath-
Chavara block panchayath-2024-25 proj no.87 renovation and slab construction of thadathil ditch in thekkumbhagam panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.51 construction of drain from ambalathilmukku to kannankaramukku in puthukkad ward of chavara gp under chavara block panchayth
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.51 construction of drain from ambalathilmukku to kannankaramukku in puthukkad ward of chavara gp under chavara block panchayth
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 61 illikkal colony dws in kayanna gp
Boundary wall for dws well
Read moreAnnual plan- chavara block panchayath pro. no 224/2025-26-drinking water facilities and other allied works at chavara block office
Annual plan- chavara block panchayath pro. no 224/2025-26-drinking water facilities and other allied works at chavara block office
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-chavara block panchayath-construction of drain and covering slab at puthusseri mulamootil in panmana gp-proj no.121
Annual plan-2023-24-chavara block panchayath-construction of drain and covering slab at puthusseri mulamootil in panmana gp-proj no.121
Read moreof your Industry type