Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chavara Block Panchayth Improving Basic Facilities At Thekkumbhagom Ch Proj .62 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chavara Block Panchayth.Improving Basic Facilities At Thekkumbhagom Chc Proj No. 62 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Chavara BP-62/24 TKBM CHC Maintenance |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavara BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-improving the basic facilities of
Annual plan-improving the basic facilities of&#x0d govt. up schools thiruvarppu and amp kiliroor&#x0d -tvp gp 1572023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-improving basic facilities to district panchayath canteen-ernakulam.- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-203/25-palakuzha gp--vanitha canteen -improving basic facilities-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor gp pro 284 -24-25-improving basic facilities for icds office-general civil work
Annual plan-peravoor gp pro 284 -24-25-improving basic facilities for icds office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chavara block panchayth 2023-24 s c d o office maintenance in chavara block panchayath-proj no.61
Annual plan chavara block panchayth 2023-24 s c d o office maintenance in chavara block panchayath-proj no.61
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp -2023-24 to improve basic facilities for panchayth office-project no 034-general civil work-1
Annual plan-muriyad gp -2023-24 to improve basic facilities for panchayth office-project no 034-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 106/24-improving basic facilities to fhc ward 9
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 106/24-improving basic facilities to fhc ward 9
Read moreProj36 improving basic facilities in krishi office
Improving basic facilities in krishi office
Read moreAnnual plan- chavara block panchayath pro. no 224/2025-26-drinking water facilities and other allied works at chavara block office
Annual plan- chavara block panchayath pro. no 224/2025-26-drinking water facilities and other allied works at chavara block office
Read moreof your Industry type