Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 100 Nos (80 Nos For Size 25/35 Sqmm And 20 Nos. For Size 50/70 Sqmm 6.6 Kv) Trailing Cable Jointing By Vulcanizing Process For Shovels And Drills.
Description
Repairing Of 100 Nos (80 Nos For Size 25/35 Sqmm And 20 Nos. For Size 50/70 Sqmm 6.6 Kv) Trailing Cable Jointing By Vulcanizing Process For Shovels And Drills.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_309591_1
Reference
Number
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/24-25/18
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13100
Tender Value -
Place Jayant Project
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320790

Start Date June 04, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 14/06/2024

Expired 813 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.