Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 25 Nos. Joints Of 6.6 Kv Trailing Cables Of Shovels At Amlohri Project In 01 Year
|
| Description |
Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 25 Nos. Joints Of 6.6 Kv Trailing Cables Of Shovels At Amlohri Project In 01 Year
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_317002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/66 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328519 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jointing and vulcanizing of 100 nos. joints of 6.6 kv voltage rating trailing cables of different type of drill machines at nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 100 nos. joints of 6.6 kv voltage rating trailing cables of different type of drill machines at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing / vulcanizing of 34 nos. joints of 6.6 kv rating trailing cables of 4 nos. er shovels and 6 nos. electric drills of khadia project.
Repairing / vulcanizing of 34 nos. joints of 6.6 kv rating trailing cables of 4 nos. er shovels and 6 nos. electric drills of khadia project.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 48 nos. joint of 6.6 kv trailing cable in two years of drill section of amlohri project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 48 nos. joint of 6.6 kv trailing cable in two years of drill section of amlohri project
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints 6.6kv rating of 24/96 and 20/90 dragline at site at nigahi project and jointing and vulcanizing of 35 nos. trailing cable joints of 6.6 kv of 20cum shovel
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints 6.6kv rating of 24/96 and 20/90 dragline at site at nigahi project and jointing and vulcanizing of 35 nos. trailing cable joints of 6.6 kv of 20cum shovel
Read more12 nos. jointing of 6.6 kv trailing cables of draglines section at khadia project.
12 nos. jointing of 6.6 kv trailing cables of draglines section at khadia project.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 70 nos. joints of trailing cables, rated- 6.6kv of the 10 cu m shovels (pandh-1900al, be-195 and 182m marion), nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 70 nos. joints of trailing cables, rated- 6.6kv of the 10 cu m shovels (pandh-1900al, be-195 and 182m marion), nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 20nos joints of trailing cables of all 04nos. draglines of amlohri project
Repairing of 20nos joints of trailing cables of all 04nos. draglines of amlohri project
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 45 nos. joints of 50/70 sq.mm. trailing cable 6.6kv of 20 cum (tz and ekg) shovels at nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 45 nos. joints of 50/70 sq.mm. trailing cable 6.6kv of 20 cum (tz and ekg) shovels at nigahi project
Read moreVulcanizing of 20 nos. trailing cable joints 3.3kv grade for shovels at ashok ocp
Vulcanizing of 20 nos. trailing cable joints 3.3kv grade for shovels at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of 124 nos. trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and draglines.
Repairing of 124 nos. trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and draglines.
Read moreof your Industry type