Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Tubewell To Submersible With Reserver Near (1) H/O Bimal Sardar (Xxii), Code 111495059, (2) H/O Sanjit Sardar (Xxii), Code 112052022 At Sankijahan Mouza, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Tubewell To Submersible With Reserver Near (1) H/O Bimal Sardar (Xxii), Code 111495059, (2) H/O Sanjit Sardar (Xxii), Code 112052022 At Sankijahan Mouza, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
394/GOPAL/2025, DATE-22/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKIJAHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991564 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from h/o gour sardar to h/o nakul sardar, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xxii, code- 94757521, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o gour sardar to h/o nakul sardar, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xxii, code- 94757521, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o nirmal das (xxiv), sankijahan activity code-112176609, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o nirmal das (xxiv), sankijahan activity code-112176609, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near ma narayani mandir xxii, sankijahan mouza, code- 109914256, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near ma narayani mandir xxii, sankijahan mouza, code- 109914256, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near hari mandir (xix), sankijahan activity code-112182809, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near hari mandir (xix), sankijahan activity code-112182809, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreof your Industry type