Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Pit Water Pipe Line From Lodna Filter Plant To Lodna Babubasa Y Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Pit Water Pipe Line From Lodna Filter Plant To Lodna Babubasa Y Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_310710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/CIVIL/NIT/2024-25/18 Date 17.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321949 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of pipe line from main pit water pipe line to quarter of md. sallaudin at lodna under lodna area
Repairing of pipe line from main pit water pipe line to quarter of md. sallaudin at lodna under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of pipe line from 6 no. pit to n.s lodna nhs type quarter under lodna area
Repairing of pipe line from 6 no. pit to n.s lodna nhs type quarter under lodna area
Read moreRepairing and replacement of damaged pit water pipeline at lodna hadipatti to lodna rahmatpur lodna colliery under lodna area
Repairing and replacement of damaged pit water pipeline at lodna hadipatti to lodna rahmatpur lodna colliery under lodna area
Read moreP/laying damaged pit water pipe line near bararee more to c type quarter under lodna area
P/laying damaged pit water pipe line near bararee more to c type quarter under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of water tank, drain and damaged pit water pipeline at lodna high school under lodna area
Repairing of water tank, drain and damaged pit water pipeline at lodna high school under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of damaged pvc drinking water pipe line baniahir tank to mps school mundapatti under lodna area
Repairing of damaged pvc drinking water pipe line baniahir tank to mps school mundapatti under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of damaged drinking water pipe line of mahendra pasi staff bccl pirkubandh bhaga under lodna area
Repairing of damaged drinking water pipe line of mahendra pasi staff bccl pirkubandh bhaga under lodna area
Read moreRelaying of damaged g.i pit water pipe line at jealgora 7 pit to jealgora post office via durga mandir jealgora under lodna area
Relaying of damaged g.i pit water pipe line at jealgora 7 pit to jealgora post office via durga mandir jealgora under lodna area
Read morePrive maintenance of 11 kv and 440 volt overhead line of madhuban feeder from lodna power house to madhuban sub-station via lodna colliery babubasa islampur lodna bazar etc under lodna colliery .
Prive maintenance of 11 kv and 440 volt overhead line of madhuban feeder from lodna power house to madhuban sub-station via lodna colliery babubasa islampur lodna bazar etc under lodna colliery .
Read moreof your Industry type