Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pipe Line From Main Pit Water Pipe Line To Quarter Of Md. Sallaudin At Lodna Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pipe Line From Main Pit Water Pipe Line To Quarter Of Md. Sallaudin At Lodna Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_324323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/CIVIL/NIT/2024-25/50 Date 26.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336192 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepairing of quarter of md sallaudin quarter situated near lodna masjid under lodna area
Repairing of quarter of md sallaudin quarter situated near lodna masjid under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of internal wiring of quarter md. sallaudin quarter situated at lodna under lodna area
Repairing of internal wiring of quarter md. sallaudin quarter situated at lodna under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of pipe line from 6 no. pit to n.s lodna nhs type quarter under lodna area
Repairing of pipe line from 6 no. pit to n.s lodna nhs type quarter under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of pipe line from main road to subash mali quarter situated at lodna under lodna area
Repairing of pipe line from main road to subash mali quarter situated at lodna under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of damaged pit water pipe line from lodna filter plant to lodna babubasa y under lodna area
Repairing of damaged pit water pipe line from lodna filter plant to lodna babubasa y under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of drinking water pipe line from main pipe line near water storage tank hussain nagar to quarter of md. idrish situated at baniahir new colony under lodna area
Repairing of drinking water pipe line from main pipe line near water storage tank hussain nagar to quarter of md. idrish situated at baniahir new colony under lodna area
Read moreof your Industry type