Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.R. To Bhadle Bhodhewadi Nagewadi To Mol Road Odr 86 Ch.3/200 To 3/400 Tal.Khatav Dist.Satara
|
| Description |
S.R. To Bhadle Bhodhewadi Nagewadi To Mol Road Odr 86 Ch.3/200 To 3/400 Tal.Khatav Dist.Satara
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SATAR_1258097_2 |
|
Reference Number |
works/South/L-6/E.T.6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 20001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.R. to Bhadle Bhodhewadi Nagewadi to Mol Road OD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2168352 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement of padli khed shendurjane anbhulewadi to diskal road odr 77 (part koregaon taluka boundry to diskal) tal.khatav dist.satara
Improvement of padli khed shendurjane anbhulewadi to diskal road odr 77 (part koregaon taluka boundry to diskal) tal.khatav dist.satara
Read moreS.r. to odr 3 to kasabewani collage at kasabewani tal dindori dist nashik
S.r. to odr 3 to kasabewani collage at kasabewani tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to odr -9 to pargaon jawale karnawadi road ch -3/500 to 5/00 khandala dist.satara
Improvement to odr -9 to pargaon jawale karnawadi road ch -3/500 to 5/00 khandala dist.satara
Read moreOne year maintance to nh 9 to dalaj kalaj natepute dahiwadi pusesawali karad sh 124 km 81/700 to 103/500,tal.khatav, dist.satara.
One year maintance to nh 9 to dalaj kalaj natepute dahiwadi pusesawali karad sh 124 km 81/700 to 103/500, tal.khatav, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement of palshi bichukale vikhale jogmath road odr 73 ch 2/500 to 3/250 tal koregaon dist.satara
Improvement of palshi bichukale vikhale jogmath road odr 73 ch 2/500 to 3/250 tal koregaon dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to angapur brahmapuri rahimatpur ambheri kartik swami temple road odr 87 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Improvement to angapur brahmapuri rahimatpur ambheri kartik swami temple road odr 87 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreAnnual maintenence and contract to nh 9 to dalaj kalaj natepute dahiwadi pusesawali karad sh 124 km 102/400 to121/240 part-palashi to shamgaon khind , tal.khatav, dist.satara
Annual maintenence and contract to nh 9 to dalaj kalaj natepute dahiwadi pusesawali karad sh 124 km 102/400 to121/240 part-palashi to shamgaon khind , tal.khatav, dist.satara
Read moreS.t.b.t. and cement concrete to harsul to jamanjyoti road, (odr-86), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. aurangabad.
S.t.b.t. and cement concrete to harsul to jamanjyoti road, (odr-86), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. aurangabad.
Read moreStrengthening to odr-3 to nadgive
Strengthening to odr-3 to nadgive kurangavane sherpe verle chinchavali road km 8/00 to 9/300, tal. kanakvali, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type