Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Jumda Bhiwgaon Bk. Giroli Bk. Road (With Hotmix) Odr 178 Ch. 4/400 To 5/400 Tq. D.Raja Dist.Buldana
|
| Description |
Const. Of Jumda Bhiwgaon Bk. Giroli Bk. Road (With Hotmix) Odr 178 Ch. 4/400 To 5/400 Tq. D.Raja Dist.Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_923008_6 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on deulgaon raja -giroli bk.-nimkhed - golegaon road mdr-95 in km no 3/400 tq - deulgaon raja dist - buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on deulgaon raja -giroli bk.-nimkhed - golegaon road mdr-95 in km no 3/400 tq - deulgaon raja dist - buldhana
Read moreImprovement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovement odr -1 to vhatakarmala (khed bk) road (vr-111) ch -0/0 to 2/00 tal-khandala
Improvement odr -1 to vhatakarmala (khed bk) road (vr-111) ch -0/0 to 2/00 tal-khandala
Read moreImprovement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 6/00 to 8/00 tq s raja
Improvement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 6/00 to 8/00 tq s raja
Read moreImprovement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tq s raja
Improvement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tq s raja
Read moreRoad signage and marking works on fatehpur dalmau odr ch 0 point 00 to 12 point 400
Road signage and marking works on fatehpur dalmau odr ch 0 point 00 to 12 point 400
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreConstrcting retaining wall on kasal hedul khotle wayangavade golvan rd odr 40 tal malvan ch 11/400
Constrcting retaining wall on kasal hedul khotle wayangavade golvan rd odr 40 tal malvan ch 11/400
Read moreConstruction of walti bk to wakud road ( v r 84 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 ta. nandura dist .buldana . with hotmix
Construction of walti bk to wakud road ( v r 84 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 ta. nandura dist .buldana . with hotmix
Read moreImprovements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type