Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Deulgaon Raja Giroli Bk. Nimkhed Golegaon Road Mdr 95 In Km No 3/400 Tq Deulgaon Raja Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Deulgaon Raja Giroli Bk. Nimkhed Golegaon Road Mdr 95 In Km No 3/400 Tq Deulgaon Raja Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973869_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 44/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read more1.r/o z p school building 2.r/o anganwadi building at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.r/o z p school building 2.r/o anganwadi building at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management works at village giroli bk. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Solid and liquid waste management works at village giroli bk. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management works at village giroli bk. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Solid and liquid waste management works at village giroli bk. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreC/o c c road at goutam nagar village giroli bk. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
C/o c c road at goutam nagar village giroli bk. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of revenue building at deulgaon raja tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreC/o c c road at dr ambedkar nagar village giroli bk. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
C/o c c road at dr ambedkar nagar village giroli bk. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village digras bk. tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Solid and liquid waste management at village digras bk. tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village digras bk. tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Solid and liquid waste management at village digras bk. tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreRepairing for z p school at village digras bk. tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Repairing for z p school at village digras bk. tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type