Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Road From Raver City (Old Sawada Road) Odr 86 In Km 0/400 Tal.Raver Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Road From Raver City (Old Sawada Road) Odr 86 In Km 0/400 Tal.Raver Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-23 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle,Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on pal morvhal jinshi abhoda raver rasalpur vitwa nimbol road mdr-17, k.m. 13/400, including approach road,tal.raver,dist.jalgaon.
Construction of bridge on pal morvhal jinshi abhoda raver rasalpur vitwa nimbol road mdr-17, k.m. 13/400, including approach road,tal.raver,dist.jalgaon.
Read moreStbt to mauje maskawad kh (main road) tal.raver dist.jalgaon.
Stbt to mauje maskawad kh (main road) tal.raver dist.jalgaon.
Read moreE-quotation for preparation of estimate of beautification of shri.chhatrapati shivaji maharaj chauk at raver, tal.raver, dist.jalgaon
E-quotation for preparation of estimate of beautification of shri.chhatrapati shivaji maharaj chauk at raver, tal.raver, dist.jalgaon
Read moreSitting arrangements at different places for citizen in savada city tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon
Sitting arrangements at different places for citizen in savada city tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon
Read moreGirola-khodshiwani-bothali road odr-86
Construction of road to girola-khodshiwani-bothali road odr-86 ch.0.500 to 2.500, tah.-sadak arjuni, distt.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of road from odr 14 to andharmali tal raver dist jalgaon
Construction of road from odr 14 to andharmali tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreS.r. to bhadle bhodhewadi nagewadi to mol road odr 86 ch.3/200 to 3/400 tal.khatav dist.satara
S.r. to bhadle bhodhewadi nagewadi to mol road odr 86 ch.3/200 to 3/400 tal.khatav dist.satara
Read moreReconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda). (second call)
Reconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda). (second call)
Read moreReconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon (third call)
Reconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon (third call)
Read moreConstruction of bridge in raver city, kabrastan road on nagaziri nala
Construction of bridge in raver city, kabrastan road on nagaziri nala
Read moreof your Industry type