Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitting Arrangements At Different Places For Citizen In Savada City Tal.Raver (Savda) Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Sitting Arrangements At Different Places For Citizen In Savada City Tal.Raver (Savda) Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976937_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-44 For 2023-24 (MSS) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.(North) Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitting arrangements at different places for senior citizen in savada city tal-raver dist - jalgaon
Sitting arrangements at different places for senior citizen in savada city tal-raver dist - jalgaon
Read moreProposed sitting arrengement at different places for senior citizen at savda under dalittear vasti sudharna yojana
Benches
Read moreProposed sitting arrangement at different plaes for senior citizen under dalitettar yojana at savda
Proposed sitting arrangement at different plaes for senior citizen under dalitettar yojana at savda
Read moreStrengthning and asphalting of road at various places in someshwar nagar within savada municipal council tal.raver (savada)
Strengthning and asphalting of road at various places in someshwar nagar within savada municipal council tal.raver (savada)
Read moreImprovement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi hatnur sh.46 km.0/00 to 8/00 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda)
Improvement to khiroda chinawal vadgaon nimbhora balwadi hatnur sh.46 km.0/00 to 8/00 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda)
Read moreStrengthning and asphalting of road at various places in someshwar nagar within savada municipal council tal.raver dist jalgaon
Strengthning and asphalting of road at various places in someshwar nagar within savada municipal council tal.raver dist jalgaon
Read moreReconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda). (second call)
Reconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver dist.jalgaon (savda). (second call)
Read moreReconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon (third call)
Reconstruction of bridge on khiroda chinawal wadgaon nimbhora balwadi tandalwadi hatnur road sh.46 km.23/800 tal.raver (savda) dist.jalgaon (third call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on road from raver city (old sawada road) odr-86 in km 0/400 tal.raver dist.jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on road from raver city (old sawada road) odr-86 in km 0/400 tal.raver dist.jalgaon
Read moreProviding and fixing sitting arrangement benches for senior citizen at various places mulund (w)
Providing and fixing sitting arrangement benches for senior citizen at various places mulund (w)
Read moreof your Industry type