Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing 2 Nos 20 Mt Or Above Capacity Tower Crane On Monthly Rental Basis At Bhel Pser 2 X800 Mw Lara Super Thermal Power Plant Project, Stage Ii, Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Description
Providing 2 Nos 20 Mt Or Above Capacity Tower Crane On Monthly Rental Basis At Bhel Pser 2 X800 Mw Lara Super Thermal Power Plant Project, Stage Ii, Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BHEL_50809_1
Reference
Number
PSER_SCT_LRA-F2382_25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place LARA STPP SITE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54618

Start Date July 17, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.