Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Notice: Molykote Grease For Ntpc Lara 🔧 Ntpc Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Molykote Grease Specifically For The Bmd Area Of The Ntpc Lara (2 X800 Mw) Plant Located In Simhadri, Andhra Pradesh. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 3:30 Pm The Tender Process Is Free Of Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The High Performance Grease Required For The Plant's Operations. Keywords: Molykote Grease, Ntpc Limited, Bmd Area Ntpc Lara, Power Plant Maintenance, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Molykote Grease For Bmd Area Ntpc Lara (2 X800 Mw)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Molykote Grease For Bmd Area Ntpc Lara (2 X800 Mw)
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000110406 |
|
Reference Number |
9900281191 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 400kv hv bushing for telk gt of stage 1 ntpc singrauli
Procurement of 400kv hv bushing for telk gt of stage 1 ntpc singrauli
Read moreProcurement of high temp lubricant for bmd area ntpc lara
Procurement of high temp lubricant for bmd area ntpc lara
Read moreProcurement of high temp lubricant for bmd area ntpc lara
Procurement of high temp lubricant for bmd area ntpc lara
Read moreProcurement of aph seals bmd area ntpc lara.
Procurement of aph seals, bmd area, ntpc lara.
Read moreProcurement of molykote 44 m grease for main turbine of ntpc lara stps
Procurement of molykote 44 m grease for main turbine of ntpc lara stps
Read moreProcurement of axial fans lop with coupling for ntpc lara stg i(2x800 mw
Procurement of axial fans lop with coupling for ntpc lara stg i(2x800mw)
Read moreProcurement of burner metallic expansion joints for bmd area ntpc lara.
Procurement of burner metallic expansion joints for bmd area ntpc lara.
Read moreProcurement of safety inventories for the 2x800 mw lara site.
Procurement of safety inventories for the 2x800 mw lara site.
Read moreProcurement of safety inventories for the 2x800 mw lara site
Procurement of safety inventories for the 2x800 mw lara site
Read moreProcurement of safety inventories for the 2x800 mw lara site.
Procurement of safety inventories for the 2x800 mw lara site.
Read moreof your Industry type