Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Db Gupta Road, Rani Jhansi Road , Basant Road , New Rohtak Road, Vallabacharya Marg And Faiz Road Cut By Bses Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I Of Srd Project Division Ii, Pwd New Delhi During 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Db Gupta Road, Rani Jhansi Road , Basant Road , New Rohtak Road, Vallabacharya Marg And Faiz Road Cut By Bses Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division I Of Srd Project Division Ii, Pwd New Delhi During 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_274582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE/S.R.D. Project Divn-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, SRD Project DIV.-II, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=361156 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of db gupta road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i /srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of db gupta road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i /srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of faiz road cut by bses yamuna pvt. ltd. (id 202412201119324) under jurisdiction of sub division-1, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Restoration of faiz road cut by bses yamuna pvt. ltd. (id 202412201119324) under jurisdiction of sub division-1, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division-1, srd project division-2, pwd, delhi. (sh repair of footpath at new rohtak road, db gupta road and faiz road during 2025-26).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division-1, srd project division-2, pwd, delhi. (sh repair of footpath at new rohtak road, db gupta road and faiz road during 2025-26).
Read moreInstallation of precast jersey barrier and other misc. work on panchkuian road, rani jhansi road and db gupta road new delhi dg 2024-25.
Installation of precast jersey barrier and other misc. work on panchkuian road, rani jhansi road and db gupta road new delhi dg 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of db gupta road and ganga mandir marg road cut by tata power limited id 202412051154190 and id 202412041710046 under jurisdiction of sub division-3, srd project division-2, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Restoration of db gupta road and ganga mandir marg road cut by tata power limited id 202412051154190 and id 202412041710046 under jurisdiction of sub division-3, srd project division-2, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Read moreEngagement of consultant for the traffic survey ,study and beautification of d.b. gupta road (from military road to ajmeri gate -4.40 km) , new rohtak road(from rani jhansi road to kamal t- point- 2.70 km), new delhi under srd project division-2.
Engagement of consultant for the traffic survey ,study and beautification of d.b. gupta road (from military road to ajmeri gate -4.40 km) , new rohtak road(from rani jhansi road to kamal t- point- 2.70 km), new delhi under srd project division-2.
Read moreInstallation/repairing of grills on central verge at rani jhansi road (rani jhani road fob to new rohtak road red light) under jurisdiction of sub division-1 of srd project division-2, pwd, delhi dg- 2024-25.
Installation/repairing of grills on central verge at rani jhansi road (rani jhani road fob to new rohtak road red light) under jurisdiction of sub division-1 of srd project division-2, pwd, delhi dg- 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation/repairing of grills on central verge at rani jhansi road (rani jhani road fob to new rohtak road red light) under jurisdiction of sub division-1 of srd project division-2, pwd, delhi dg- 2024-25.
Installation/repairing of grills on central verge at rani jhansi road (rani jhani road fob to new rohtak road red light) under jurisdiction of sub division-1 of srd project division-2, pwd, delhi dg- 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of panchukiya road and rani jhansi road cut by indraprastha gas limited under jurisdiction of sub division-i, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of panchukiya road and rani jhansi road cut by indraprastha gas limited under jurisdiction of sub division-i, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under srd-ii, pwd, delhi. (sh laying of rmc on various roads, barricading of malba yard near fob db gupta road under sub division-i, srd-ii dg 2024-25.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under srd-ii, pwd, delhi. (sh laying of rmc on various roads, barricading of malba yard near fob db gupta road under sub division-i, srd-ii dg 2024-25.)
Read moreof your Industry type