Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division 1, Srd Project Division 2, Pwd, Delhi. (Sh Repair Of Footpath At New Rohtak Road, Db Gupta Road And Faiz Road During 2025 26).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division 1, Srd Project Division 2, Pwd, Delhi. (Sh Repair Of Footpath At New Rohtak Road, Db Gupta Road And Faiz Road During 2025 26).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_273089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EE/S.R.D. Project Divn-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, SRD Project DIV.-II, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=358925 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRestoration of db gupta road, rani jhansi road , basant road , new rohtak road, vallabacharya marg and faiz road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i of srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of db gupta road, rani jhansi road , basant road , new rohtak road, vallabacharya marg and faiz road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i of srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of db gupta road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i /srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of db gupta road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i /srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under srd-ii, pwd, delhi. (sh laying of rmc on various roads, barricading of malba yard near fob db gupta road under sub division-i, srd-ii dg 2024-25.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under srd-ii, pwd, delhi. (sh laying of rmc on various roads, barricading of malba yard near fob db gupta road under sub division-i, srd-ii dg 2024-25.)
Read moreAr mo various roads under srd project division2 pwd during 2025-26shproviding and fixing road signage boards on various roads under srd project sub division-i ii iii under srd project division-2new delhi).
Ar mo various roads under srd project division2 pwd during 2025-26shproviding and fixing road signage boards on various roads under srd project sub division-i ii iii under srd project division-2new delhi).
Read moreRestoration of faiz road cut by bses yamuna pvt. ltd. (id 202412201119324) under jurisdiction of sub division-1, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Restoration of faiz road cut by bses yamuna pvt. ltd. (id 202412201119324) under jurisdiction of sub division-1, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Read moreRestoration of db gupta road and ganga mandir marg road cut by tata power limited id 202412051154190 and id 202412041710046 under jurisdiction of sub division-3, srd project division-2, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Restoration of db gupta road and ganga mandir marg road cut by tata power limited id 202412051154190 and id 202412041710046 under jurisdiction of sub division-3, srd project division-2, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under srd-1, during 2024-25. (sh patch repair on various roads srd project division-1 pwd, new delhi).a/r and m/o to various roads under srd-1, during 2024-25. (sh patch repair on various roads srd project division-1 pwd,
A/r and m/o to various roads under srd-1, during 2024-25. (sh patch repair on various roads srd project division-1 pwd, new delhi).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under srd project division-i during 2024-25. (sh deployment of pumps on various roads under srd project division-i.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under srd project division-i during 2024-25. (sh deployment of pumps on various roads under srd project division-i.)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under srd project division-i, pwd during 2025-26. (sh providing and fixing road signage boards on various roads under srd project sub division-i, ii and iii under srd project division-i, new delhi).
A/r and m/o various roads under srd project division-i, pwd during 2025-26. (sh providing and fixing road signage boards on various roads under srd project sub division-i, ii and iii under srd project division-i, new delhi).
Read moreof your Industry type