Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Faiz Road Cut By Bses Yamuna Pvt. Ltd. (Id 202412201119324) Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division 1, Srd Project Division Ii, Pwd New Delhi During 2024.25.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Faiz Road Cut By Bses Yamuna Pvt. Ltd. (Id 202412201119324) Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division 1, Srd Project Division Ii, Pwd New Delhi During 2024.25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_269907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/EE/S.R.D. Project Divn-II/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 91636 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, SRD-II, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354189 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of db gupta road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i /srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of db gupta road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i /srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of db gupta road, rani jhansi road , basant road , new rohtak road, vallabacharya marg and faiz road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i of srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of db gupta road, rani jhansi road , basant road , new rohtak road, vallabacharya marg and faiz road cut by bses under jurisdiction of sub division-i of srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut at gb road and sn marg made by various agency like bses etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of roads cut at gb road and sn marg made by various agency like bses etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration of db gupta road and ganga mandir marg road cut by tata power limited id 202412051154190 and id 202412041710046 under jurisdiction of sub division-3, srd project division-2, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Restoration of db gupta road and ganga mandir marg road cut by tata power limited id 202412051154190 and id 202412041710046 under jurisdiction of sub division-3, srd project division-2, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Read moreRoad restoration cut by bses under the jurisdiction of north east (b and r) maint. division pwd dg. 2026-27. (sh- repair of various roads cut by bses at various locations under sub division m-2134).
Road restoration cut by bses under the jurisdiction of north east (b and r) maint. division pwd dg. 2026-27. (sh- repair of various roads cut by bses at various locations under sub division m-2134).
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Restoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type