Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Cut By Bses Against Application Id 202404261523178 At Ajmeri Gate (G.B. Road) And Application Id 202501071628523 At Qutub Road Under Sub.Division 2, Srd 2.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Cut By Bses Against Application Id 202404261523178 At Ajmeri Gate (G.B. Road) And Application Id 202501071628523 At Qutub Road Under Sub.Division 2, Srd 2.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_270633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/S.R.D. Project Divn-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, SRD Project DIV.-II, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355373 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Restoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by bses against application id- 202502231046309 at new rohtak road, application id- 202502231129141 at gali no.10, application id- 202410161547514 at sadar thana road and application id- 202410211413158 at foota road under s
Restoration of roads cut by bses against application id- 202502231046309 at new rohtak road, application id- 202502231129141 at gali no.10, application id- 202410161547514 at sadar thana road and application id- 202410211413158 at foota road under s
Read moreRestoration of road from bses grid bijli road to naya bazaar by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202404291111016, bses.
Restoration of road from bses grid bijli road to naya bazaar by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202404291111016, bses.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration of faiz road cut by bses yamuna pvt. ltd. (id 202412201119324) under jurisdiction of sub division-1, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Restoration of faiz road cut by bses yamuna pvt. ltd. (id 202412201119324) under jurisdiction of sub division-1, srd project division-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024.25.
Read moreRestoration of road at madarsa road by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202405311501581, bses.
Restoration of road at madarsa road by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202405311501581, bses.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut at gb road and sn marg made by various agency like bses etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of roads cut at gb road and sn marg made by various agency like bses etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub.division-2, srd project division-2, pwd during 2023-24 under ballimaran constituency (sh repair of footpath,central verge and misc.civil work.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub.division-2, srd project division-2, pwd during 2023-24 under ballimaran constituency (sh repair of footpath,central verge and misc.civil work.)
Read moreRestoration of road cutting at sr24lt4002- laying of lt feeder from 52 block sstn in div srd, application id no. 202409301355414, ward no. 141/kbz.
Restoration of road cutting at sr24lt4002- laying of lt feeder from 52 block sstn in div srd, application id no. 202409301355414, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type