Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Cut By Bses Against Application Id 202502231046309 At New Rohtak Road, Application Id 202502231129141 At Gali No.10, Application Id 202410161547514 At Sadar Thana Road And Application Id 202410211413158 At Foota Road Under S
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Cut By Bses Against Application Id 202502231046309 At New Rohtak Road, Application Id 202502231129141 At Gali No.10, Application Id 202410161547514 At Sadar Thana Road And Application Id 202410211413158 At Foota Road Under S
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_270685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/S.R.D. Project Divn-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, SRD Project DIV.-II, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355431 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of roads cut by bses against application id- 202404261523178 at ajmeri gate (g.b. road) and application id- 202501071628523 at qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Restoration of roads cut by bses against application id- 202404261523178 at ajmeri gate (g.b. road) and application id- 202501071628523 at qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Restoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Read moreRestoration of road from bses grid bijli road to naya bazaar by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202404291111016, bses.
Restoration of road from bses grid bijli road to naya bazaar by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202404291111016, bses.
Read moreRestoration of road at madarsa road by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202405311501581, bses.
Restoration of road at madarsa road by providing rmc in ward no. 74, chandni chowk, city sp zone. application id 202405311501581, bses.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power limited at various location on 100 foota and 60 foota road).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power limited at various location on 100 foota and 60 foota road).
Read moreConstruction of khas bhawan at old sadar thana complex at gangtok.
Construction of khas bhawan at old sadar thana complex at gangtok on turnkey mode.
Read moreConstruction of type b residence at police thana sadar agra
Construction of type b residence at police thana sadar agra
Read moreConstruction of type b residence at police thana sadar district agra
Construction of type b residence at police thana sadar district agra
Read moreConstruction of police station building for police thana sadar at sirohi
Construction of police station building for police thana sadar at sirohi
Read moreConstruction of police station building for police thana sadar at sirohi
Construction of police station building for police thana sadar at sirohi
Read moreof your Industry type