Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Oover Head Tank At Bishra (81no. Icds) In Siromoni Gram Panchyat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Oover Head Tank At Bishra (81no. Icds) In Siromoni Gram Panchyat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_953846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/e-NIT- 24/2025-26, SL NO-20 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BISHRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2284535 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank and water supply pipe line at bishra moulana para at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank and water supply pipe line at bishra moulana para at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line near bishra hrishikesh chakraborty house house at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line near bishra hrishikesh chakraborty house house at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank near the land of tarapada ghosh house at khasjangale-i in siromoni gram panchyat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank near the land of tarapada ghosh house at khasjangale-i in siromoni gram panchyat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreRepair of siromoni bishra primary school(shed) in siromoni gram panchayat booth no-21
Repair of siromoni bishra primary school(shed) in siromoni gram panchayat booth no-21
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line near sudarsan bagal house at satgeria in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line near sudarsan bagal house at satgeria in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at khasjangal-iii in siromoni gram panchyat under medinipur panchayat samity . fund-15th c.f.c. (2025 -26). activity code-110468709
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at khasjangal-iii in siromoni gram panchyat under medinipur panchayat samity . fund-15th c.f.c. (2025 -26). activity code-110468709
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line at sankoti sadhan sing house at sankoti in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line at sankoti sadhan sing house at sankoti in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of over head water tank with submersible pump near mondal para icds centre
Installation of over head water tank with submersible pump near mondal para icds centre
Read moreof your Industry type