Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Supply Pipe Line Near Sudarsan Bagal House At Satgeria In Siromoni Gram Panchyat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Supply Pipe Line Near Sudarsan Bagal House At Satgeria In Siromoni Gram Panchyat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_949940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/e-NIT- 22/2025-26, SL NO-06 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATGERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2266022 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line near bishra hrishikesh chakraborty house house at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line near bishra hrishikesh chakraborty house house at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at sau para at satgeria in siromoni gram panchyat under medinipur panchayat samity . fund-15th c.f.c. (2025 -26). activity code- 109613583
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at sau para at satgeria in siromoni gram panchyat under medinipur panchayat samity . fund-15th c.f.c. (2025 -26). activity code- 109613583
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line at sankoti sadhan sing house at sankoti in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with water supply pipe line at sankoti sadhan sing house at sankoti in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with oover head tank at bishra (81no. icds) in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with oover head tank at bishra (81no. icds) in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near sudarsan patra house at gobindapur
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near sudarsan patra house at gobindapur&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank and water supply pipe line at bishra moulana para at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank and water supply pipe line at bishra moulana para at bishra in siromoni gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line near nitai sing house near at magra under sarisakhola gram panchyat
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line near nitai sing house near at magra under sarisakhola gram panchyat
Read moreof your Industry type