Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Control Room Building Along With Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S, Bhansar (Chattargarh) (Jvv2324 Wsob00179)
Description
Construction Of Control Room Building Along With Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S, Bhansar (Chattargarh) (Jvv2324 Wsob00179)
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_JdVVN_345240_1
Reference
Number
Bhansar (Chattargarh) (JVV2324WSOB00179)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 66000
Tender Value -
Place Bikaner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.