Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 199/2023 24 Guruji Raod Tarring Ward 12 Of Edavilanghu Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 199/2023 24 Guruji Raod Tarring
Ward 12 Of Edavilanghu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629518_2 |
|
Reference Number |
29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 6992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the asistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-199/2023-24-guruji raod tarring ward 12 of edavilanghu gp-
Annual plan-199/2023-24-guruji raod tarring ward 12 of edavilanghu gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 236 madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 236 madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-madrassa raod maintenance ward 12 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-52/25-26 mangalapuram gp muzhuvana nellimood raod re tarring ward 11-muzhuvana nellimood raod re tarring ward 16
Annual plan-52/25-26 mangalapuram gp muzhuvana nellimood raod re tarring ward 11-muzhuvana nellimood raod re tarring ward 16&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 199
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 199 block no. 90 boarder road concreting in peringammala gp
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 32 kanayamthodu ambalathodi tarring in ward 12
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 32 kanayamthodu ambalathodi tarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-karunapuram gp plan 2023-24,thekkekoottar parakadavu road re tarring
Annual plan-karunapuram gp plan 2023-24,thekkekoottar parakadavu road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kizhakkepanayampadam road tarring - (retender)
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kizhakkepanayampadam road tarring - (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - palalam komboda road tarring
Palalam komboda road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type