Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 236 Madrassa Raod Maintenance Ward 12 Chalisseri Gp Madrassa Raod Maintenance Ward 12 Chalisseri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 236
Madrassa Raod Maintenance Ward 12 Chalisseri
Gp Madrassa Raod Maintenance Ward 12
Chalisseri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LIDEW/CHYPHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11641 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-199/2023-24-guruji raod tarring ward 12 of edavilanghu gp
Annual plan-199/2023-24-guruji raod tarring ward 12 of edavilanghu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-199/2023-24-guruji raod tarring ward 12 of edavilanghu gp-
Annual plan-199/2023-24-guruji raod tarring ward 12 of edavilanghu gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.112 m.m.arabiya madrassa road maintanance (ward-17 )
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.112 m.m.arabiya madrassa road maintanance (ward-17 )
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-aryad gp 2025-26 maintenance of vettuvazhy thareveli raod in ward -12 project 109-general civil work
Annual plan-aryad gp 2025-26 maintenance of vettuvazhy thareveli raod in ward -12 project109-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pro no 236/25- malinya plant road construction ward 12-
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pro no 236/25-&#x0d malinya plant road construction ward 12-
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.49 public well maintenance in chalisseri gp.-proj.no.49
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.49&#x0d public well maintenance in&#x0d chalisseri gp.-proj.no.49
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 236/25-26-erc road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no.236/25-26-erc road maintenance ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107 /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road maintenance,ward-12-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107&#x0d /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road&#x0d maintenance,ward-12-
Read moreof your Industry type