Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr And Land Acquisition Of Vasmat City Bypass Road On Nh61 Connecting To Nh61 Km 60.00 To Km 75.400 In Vasmat Taluka District Hingoli In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode. Tentative Length 17.50 Km
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr And Land Acquisition Of Vasmat City Bypass Road On Nh61 Connecting To Nh61 Km 60.00 To Km 75.400 In Vasmat Taluka District Hingoli In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode. Tentative Length 17.50 Km
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_862565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No/NHDN/TEN/DPR/Nan/1526/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906905 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/urgent construction of retaining wall on gonda twisa-amarpur road (l-17.50 km) / sh- retaining wall, back filling etc. portion from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.50 km.
Fdr/urgent construction of retaining wall on gonda twisa-amarpur road (l-17.50 km) / sh- retaining wall, back filling etc. portion from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.50 km.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to canal gates of canal gates on hatta branch canal and vasmat branch canal gates on tapovan distributory of purna project,dist hingoli.
Repairs and maintenance to canal gates of canal gates on hatta branch canal and vasmat branch canal gates on tapovan distributory of purna project,dist hingoli.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (05 years) from km 4.350 to 75.400 of nh42 in the state of andhra pradesh for the year 2023 24 on pbmc mode
Performance based maintenance contracts (05 years) from km 4.350 to 75.400 of nh42 in the state of andhra pradesh for the year 2023 24 on pbmc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. tutki on silli tikar road mdr 25 to harihar mela upto swarnrekha river via koncho road tentative length 4.5 km 2. muri to delbera mandir road tentative length 2.5 km 3. barenda on sil
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. tutki on silli tikar road mdr 25 to harihar mela upto swarnrekha river via koncho road tentative length 4.5 km 2. muri to delbera mandir road tentative length 2.5 km 3. barenda on sil
Read moreStrengthening to kalyan ahmednagar pathardi nanded nirmal road in ch. 232.150 to km 255.280 in stretchs in 10.84 km length of nh61 the state of maharashtra state on epc mode.
Strengthening to kalyan ahmednagar pathardi nanded nirmal road in ch. 232.150 to km 255.280 in stretchs in 10.84 km length of nh61 the state of maharashtra state on epc mode.
Read moreHill slope stabilization at km 14.00 17.50 17.70 76.00 and km 76.30 on road bandipora gureiz under project beacon in j and k ut epc mode
Hill slope stabilization at km 14.00 17.50 17.70 76.00 and km 76.30 on road bandipora gureiz under project beacon in j and k ut epc mode
Read moreRcc drain black toping at sirasdevi ratanapur village in km 334 00 gadi to km 434 00 manvat and reconstruction of canal bridge sawargaon km 387 700 on nh61 in the state of maharashtra
Rcc drain black toping at sirasdevi ratanapur village in km 334 00 gadi to km 434 00 manvat and reconstruction of canal bridge sawargaon km 387 700 on nh61 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 60.00 to 65.00 and road property maintenance from km 41.00 to 111.00 on nh-123(507) in the state of uttarakhand.
Short term maintenance from km 60.00 to 65.00 and road property maintenance from km 41.00 to 111.00 on nh-123(507) in the state of uttarakhand.
Read moreConstruction of c c road with widening on sh-249 sirsum bu. to hirdi vr-12 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Construction of c c road with widening on sh-249 sirsum bu. to hirdi vr-12 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type